> Arbitrage > L'arbitrage national
Ligue 05 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom | Prénom | CP | Ville | Tel | |
Evaluateur-e CC Régional | |||||
ALLARD | SEBASTIEN | 22440 | Trémuson | ||
APPERE | DOMINIQUE | 29660 | CARANTEC | ||
AVELINE | DIDIER | 22380 | ST CAST LE GUILDO | ||
BILLARD | OLIVIER | 22560 | PLEUMEUR BODOU | ||
BOURNOT | ERIC | 29000 | QUIMPER | ||
BRICOUT | GILLES | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | ||
CHENEBAULT | ALAIN | 56510 | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | ||
COIFFARD | FREDERIC | 56400 | AURAY | ||
COURTOIS | FREDERIC | 29200 | BREST | ||
COZIC | DIDIER | 29252 | PLOUEZOC H | ||
DESPRES | HERVE | 35400 | ST MALO | ||
DETTLING | FRANCOISE | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | ||
EYMOND | MARC | 56640 | ARZON | ||
FRETAY | STEPHANE | 14000 | CAEN | ||
JAOUEN | CAROLE | 29860 | BOURG BLANC | ||
LE BOUCHER | PIERRE | 22620 | PLOUBAZLANEC | ||
LE GOUIC | OLIVIER | 29480 | LE RELECQ KERHUON | ||
LE MER | MICHEL | 29400 | SAINT SAUVEUR | ||
LE NEURES | ANDRE | 56260 | LARMOR PLAGE | ||
LONGUET | PATRICK | 64110 | GELOS | ||
MALLEDANT VADRE | ANNE | 35000 | RENNES | ||
MARMONTEIL | THOMAS | 56400 | BRECH | ||
MARTIN | GILLES | 22120 | HILLION | ||
NIVET | HERVE | 22710 | penvenan | ||
PEDRO | FRANCOIS | 56340 | CARNAC | ||
PHILIPPE | JEAN FRANCOIS | 56470 | LA TRINITE SUR MER | ||
POUTRIQUET | YVON | 35730 | PLEURTUIT | ||
REITZER | LUDWIG | 22940 | Saint-julien | ||
RICHARD | ALAN | 22500 | PAIMPOL | ||
TOUREAUX | GUY | 56370 | SARZEAU | ||
Evaluateur-e Juge Régional | |||||
ALLAIRE | PATRICK | 22770 | LANCIEUX | ||
BOURDONNAY | LAURENCE | 56100 | LORIENT | ||
CALVARIN | BERTRAND | 22170 | CHATELAUDREN | ||
CHAMPY | ALAIN | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | ||
EYMOND | MARC | 56640 | ARZON | ||
HUMEAU | ERIC | 29470 | LOPERHET | ||
KERISIT | SIMON | 29200 | Brest | ||
LE PEN | PATRICK | 56600 | LANESTER | ||
LOZACHMEUR | FRANCOIS | 56700 | KERVIGNAC | ||
MARTIN | ANNICK | 22120 | YFFINIAC | ||
PETIT | CLAUDE | 56400 | AURAY | ||
REMY | LAURENT | 29830 | PORTSALL | ||
Formateur-e CC Régional | |||||
BOURNOT | ERIC | 29000 | QUIMPER | ||
BRICOUT | GILLES | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | ||
COIFFARD | FREDERIC | 56400 | AURAY | ||
DESPRES | HERVE | 35400 | ST MALO | ||
LE NEURES | ANDRE | 56260 | LARMOR PLAGE | ||
POUTRIQUET | YVON | 35730 | PLEURTUIT | ||
REITZER | LUDWIG | 22940 | Saint-julien | ||
TOUREAUX | GUY | 56370 | SARZEAU | ||
Formateur-e Juge Régional | |||||
CALVARIN | BERTRAND | 22170 | CHATELAUDREN | ||
HUMEAU | ERIC | 29470 | LOPERHET | ||
LOZACHMEUR | FRANCOIS | 56700 | KERVIGNAC | ||
MARTIN | ANNICK | 22120 | YFFINIAC |