> Arbitrage > L'arbitrage national


Arbitrage Régional

Arbitres Régionaux de la Ligue

Liste des arbitres régionaux

Ligue 112
Nom Prénom CP Ville Tel
Arbitre de club
BACHELET SONIA 3 avenue Yves Emmanuel Baudoin 06130 GRASSE
BELLARD ARTHUR 45 avenue de Lérins 06400 CANNES
BIE GABRIELLE 755 CHEMIN DE REFREN 83680 LA GARDE FREINET
BISSEY YANNICK 20 Bis LOlivaison Chemin du Tr 13127 VITROLLES
BONNOT MAUD 8 RUE DES VENDANGES 71350 BRAGNY SUR SAONE
BONSIGNOUR MIREILLE Saint Pierre de gaubert 04000 DIGNE LES BAINS
BOUFFAULT FRANCOIS 59 avenue Boutiny 06530 PEYMEINADE
CALVI CLEMENT 18 Rue eugenie 83400 HYERES
CASANOVA BENJAMIN 17 rue de Rivoli 06000 NICE
CHAINE HENRI BT B10 - 83 BD DU RDON 13009 MARSEILLE
CHANOSKI ADRIEN 1249 Chemin saint véran 04500 allemagne en provence
CHARLES PIERRE 14 Allée des Oliveraies 83160 La Valette du Var
CHAUSSON YVES 8 allée des fleurs 13012 MARSEILLE
CHIAPELLA GUY La chevaliere 84220 LIOUX
CHIOSSONE LUC 12 AVENUE DES AIGLES 06600 ANTIBES
CREUSEFOND MARC ECOLE DE PORQUEROLLES 83400 PORQUEROLLES
DANEST LOIC 20 chemin de Ste Croix 13600 Ceyreste
DANIEL JEAN RENAUD Bat A, les Sagnarelles 4 83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER
DE BIASI BERTRAND 31, impasse FLORIDA 13014 MARSEILLE
DELROCQ LAURENT RESIDENCE VAUBAN C 06600 ANTIBES
DESESSARD MICHEL 1, ALLEE DU CARRIER LA COURO 13500 MARTIGUES
DESESSARD DOMINIQUE 1 ALLEE CARRIER 13500 MARTIGUES
DEVEZE MARC 71 BD AUNE 13006 MARSEILLE
DEWISME CHRISTINE PICOMTAL 05200 CROTS
DOL CAMILLE-OLIVIER 9025b Bd DU BON PUITS 06210 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE
DUPARC THOMAS 72 chemin de la COLLE 06160 JUAN LES PINS
DUPARC ERIC 72 chemin de la colle 06160 Juan Les Pins
DUTERTE-VIELLE DAMIS LES HEURES CLAIRES C 06110 LE CANNET
ESTEVANE SWANN RESIDENCE LE SAINT JEAN C1 06600 ANTIBES
FARRUGIA JEAN-FRANCOIS 6 Avenue de Marseille 13127 VITROLLES
FAVREAU LAURENT 222 Chemin des basses Barelles 83140 SIX FOURS LES PLAGES
FROISSANT ALAIN 12 BIS BOULEVARD DU PECHER 26200 MONTELIMAR
GAQUEREL FABRICE 1 rue du 8 mai 1945 06310 Beaulieu sur Mer
GAUTIER FRANCOIS les hauts de Pin rolland 83430 SAINT MANDRIER
GELIBERT ROLAND 10 MONTEE DU SAVEL 07100 ANNONAY
GIACCONE PIERRE 63 CHEMIN DU GRAND CHENE 06130 GRASSE
GRIMOND ELIANE 80, rue du Corail 83220 LE PRADET
GROSCOL SYLVAIN 280 chemin de Mouriès 83140 SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES
GUILLOT MICHEL 11 ALLEE OFFENBACH 13500 MARTIGUES
HEMPEL STEVE 24 boulevard gustave chancel 06600 antibes
HIERONIMUS SYLVIE Villa Alice 11 Av Caravadossi 06000 NICE
HUBLET JACQUES 29 BD DU PERIER 06400 CANNES
IBARRA LOUIS Résidence Nd de la Garde 13600 LA CIOTAT
KOETZEL SYLVIE 935 CHEMIN DU CHALAND 13270 FOS SUR MER
LABERTRANDE PIERRE Vicherette 05200 CROTS
LACOUR SEBASTIEN 6, Chemin des Geais 76740 BOURG DUN
LACOUR CHRISTIAN 18 Lot les Platanes 13880 VELAUX
LASSAUQUE JEAN 166 AV STE MARGUERITE 06200 NICE
LE BER SEBASTIEN DOMAINE DE L'ILE 83400 PORQUEROLLES
LE BRAS LOUIS 10 avenue paul lombardi 13620 CARRY-LE-ROUET
LEROUX GILLES 52 CHEMIN DES PRINCES 06650 LE ROURET
MAITRE HENRY STEPHAN 223 avenue du 8 mai 1945 83470 SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME
MALLET JEAN FRANCOIS 4 TER RUE VICTOR BASCH 83400 HYERES
MARIN JEAN LUC YACHT CLUB DE CANNES 06400 CANNES
MARTIN VIRGINIE 1195 route du littoral 83310 GRIMAUD
MAUTIN Eliott HAMEAU VIRE VENT 06250 MOUGINS
MAYET OLIVIER 421 CHEMIN DE ST LOUIS 83300 DRAGUIGNAN
MELLON FRANCOIS 1607 RUE KENNEDY 83140 SIX FOURS
MENALDO MARIE 20 rue de la Cadière 13170 Les pennes Mirabeau
MESINI JONATHAN 63 Boulevard Jean Noble 83000 TOULON
MIOSSEC MAXIME 5, Impasse des lilas 13770 VENELLES
MONROLIN DIDIER 192 MONTEE DU TRIGAN 06610 LA GAUDE
MONTAGNON MARTIAL 1811 AVENUE GUILLAUME DULAC 13600 LA CIOTAT
MOURAND ROMAIN 19 avenue des mouettes 83400 hyeres
MOUSTY ALEXANDRE 105 chemin de MORGIOU 13009 MARSEILLE
NOTONIER SYLVAIN 557 CHEMIN DE LA JULIENNE 83640 ST ZACHARIE
NUVOLONE SANDRINE 145 avenue louis Ravet 06700 saint laurent du var
OLIVER JEAN LUC 43 Allée de la colline 13117 LAVERA
ORSINI MANOHAR 82 VAL DU CAREI 06500 MENTON
PASCAL JEAN BAPTISTE 8 boulevard de Boudème 13500 MARTIGUES
PENN MARIE GABRIELLE PORT DU MOURRE ROUGE 06400 CANNES
PORPORA MASSIMO 8 avenue de CHÂTEAU GOMBERT 13013 MARSEILLE
PUIMATTO HUGUES 7 boulevard Gilly 13010 marseille
QUERE-LEDUC LAETITIA HLM saint Anne 83630 bauduen
ROCHER MATHIEU 644 impasse mon plaisir 83200 LE REVEST LES EAUX
ROUANET PATRICE 165 rue du parc Saint Jacques 83700 SAINT-RAPHAEL
SCIGACZ CHARLES ANTOIN 18 av de la croix des gardes 06400 CANNES
SEIGNARD MARIE-HELENE SLBTP 06450 LANTOSQUE
TERROL OLIVIER 8 rue des trois ponts 13010 MARSEILLE
THEVENON THOMAS résidence les Dauphins 13620 CARRY-LE-ROUET
TROISVALLETS CYRIL 123 Traverse Parangon 13008 MARSEILLE
TURGIS ALAIN Résidence Le Tholon 13500 MARTIGUES
VERNAY THIERRY 49 chemin du grain de blé 05000 GAP
VICTORIA ALAIN 36 bd fenouil 13016 Marseille
VIGNAL BERNARD 26BIS Av DES DROITS DE L'HOMME 13500 MARTIGUES
Comité de Course Régional-e
ALONSO YVETTE 14 RUE DES Mesanges 83250 LA LONDE LES MAURES
BABONNEAU DAMIEN RESIDENCE OLYMPIA 06300 NICE
BAIGUE ROGER floralies de la guiramande 13590 MEYREUIL
BARRUE CHRISTOPHE 6 avenue des Hirondelles 83400 HYERES
BAULER CLAUDE 179 CORNICHE KENNEDY 13007 MARSEILLE 07
BENOIT BEATRICE 52 LA VALENTELLE 13011 MARSEILLE 11
BERENGUIER VINCENT 8 impasse Morgane 83400 HYERES
BIKARD JEROME le ben esta 06160 Juan les Pins
BONSIGNOUR MIREILLE Saint Pierre de gaubert 04000 DIGNE LES BAINS
BOSSY DAVID CHEMIN DE SAINT JOSEPH 13260 CASSIS
BOUYOUKAS JEAN 116 chemin des Basses Breguier 06600 ANTIBES
BRIAND LIONEL 18 AVE ROBERT SCHUMANN 06000 NICE
BRUN RIGAUD MATHIEU 1015 Boulevard de la mer 83600 Fréjus
CARTIER SAMUEL 9 RUE DE LA FILLE DU PUISATIER 13127 VITROLLES
CASTE PIERRE 13 RUE CESAR FRANCK 13500 MARTIGUES
CHADOUTAUD JEAN LOUIS 5 AV DU SOLEIL 06160 CAP D ANTIBES
CHATTON GERARD 24 CHEMIN DE PEPI 13800 ISTRES
CHERBONEL JEAN ANDRE 30 TRAVERSE DE LA BAUDILLE 13007 MARSEILLE 07
CILLARD MICHEL 133 RUE PERRAULT 83150 BANDOL
CLAVERIES BERNARD 5, Impasse des Règates 13008 MARSEILLE 08
DE GAILLANDE PATRICK 930 CHEMIN DE BACCHUS 83110 SANARY
DEMOULIN JEAN boulevard Frère Orban B4000 LIEGE - BELGIQUE
DETRUIT BERNARD 545 chemin des tubieres 83600 BAGNOLS-EN-FORET
DONATI PAULE 288 RUE D'ENDOUME 13007 MARSEILLE
DUPIN DENIS 46 AVENUE B. ALBRECHT 83120 SAINTE MAXIME
EPOUDRY JEAN PIERRE 17 (Ex 11) Rue des Tisserands 83990 SAINT TROPEZ
EPOUDRY MIREILLE 17 (Ex11) Rue des Tisserands 83990 SAINT TROPEZ
ESCAICH SALE NICOLE 84 AV DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY 06400 CANNES
ESCALIER GERARD 5 IMPASSE BUSSIERE 06600 ANTIBES
FAUROUX BRUNO 31 AV DR PICAUD 06400 CANNES
FLOCH HERVE COTE NATURE - BAT BRUYERE 06560 VALBONNE
FOURNIER BENOIT 636 avenue de la Coueste 13400 AUBAGNE
FREZE M CHRISTINE Chemin de la Vigne Blanche 83830 BARGEMON
GAISSET GERARD 2 LE MAS 13500 MARTIGUES
GASTAUD GERARD 75 BIS RUE MICHEL ANGE 75016 PARIS
GENIAUX DOMINIQUE 138 AVENUE DE NICE 06800 CAGNES SUR MER
GIORGI THOMAS 1 boulevard Crespi 13008 Marseille
GIUGE JACKY QUARTIER COLLE BASSE 83920 LA MOTTE
GOESSAERT LAURENT RESIDENCE GRANDPRE - B4 06210 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE
GRIMALDI DEPEYRE MARIELLE 3 rue des Braves 13008 MARSEILLE
HERRY JACQUES 800 chemin des Cepages 83300 DRAGUIGNAN
HILLIARD JEAN PIERRE 776 CHEMIN DE L'HERMITAN 83310 cogolin
JARRIGE MARIE AGNES 226 chemin de Moneiret 83500 SEYNE-SUR-MER
JEANNOT PATRICK 9001 LA FONT DE GARREL 83390 CUERS
KOETZEL CLAIRE 935 Chemin du chaland 13270 Fos sur Mer
KOETZEL SYLVIE 935 CHEMIN DU CHALAND 13270 FOS SUR MER
KORNYELI ALAIN BUTTERFLY 06000 NICE
LAMASS PETER 28 rue du Migrainier 06600 ANTIBES
LE BACQUER CLAUDE 696 CH. DE JANAS 83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER
LEBLOND JEAN FRANCOIS 537 villa 2 chemin de beauvert 06600 antibes
LHUILLIER MARC Bât F Résidence Bellevue 13260 CASSIS
LORENZI JEAN 31 avenue Hector Otto 98000 PRINCIPAUTE DE MONACO
MAILLARD YVES 51 AVENUE ANDE LE CHATELIER 83200 TOULON
MANIGLIER FREDERIC 52 RUE GIOFFREDO 06000 NICE
MARIANI JOSE mistralet 6C 150 rue dagay 83600 frejus
MARLIN ROGER 6 rue Basse 06410 BIOT
MAZZOCCHI PASCALE bd des pecheurs 83980 LE LAVANDOU
MICHELON GERARD 196 BD DU MONT BORON 06300 NICE
MINUCCI FREDERIC HENRI 11 boulevard du Président 06600 Antibes
MORICHAU PIERRE 35 boulevard Mal FOCH 06600 ANTIBES
MOSSE GILLES 54 rue des deux Iles 83310 GRIMAUD
PERRIN REMI 1 clos des grenaches 84530 villelaure
PETETIN JEAN LOUIS 52 CHEMIN DE GUIGON 83140 SIX FOURS LES PLAGES
PEYROTTE TRISTAN 25 rue Diffonty 13600 LA CIOTAT
QUAILLET MARION 154 rue Louis Fourcade 13170 les Pennes Mirabeau
RADAIS CHRISTOPHE 1532 avenue de Valescure 83700 SAINT-RAPHAEL
ROBERT MICHEL 144, ALLEE DE L'ARMOISE 13300 SALON DE PROVENCE
ROCHE PIERRE 611 Ch du Montgros 06610 LA GAUDE
ROHART PHILIPPE 2 LES AMARYLLIS 13270 FOS SUR MER
ROHART FRANCINE 2 LES AMARYLLIS 13270 FOS SUR MER
ROMAND OLIVIER lotissement lei coustelino 83980 LE LAVANDOU
ROUSSANGE PAUL 17 RUE DU RUISSATEL 13011 MARSEILLE
RUDASSO CHRISTOPHE 31 Ter Av des fortunes 13180 GIGNAC LA NERTHE
SILVE HELENE 167 RUE ABBE DE L'EPEE 13005 MARSEILLE 05
SUFFREN PATRICK 46 ROUTE DE SAUSSET 13500 MARTIGUES
SYLVESTRE CHRISTINE 511 CHEMIN DU BOSQUET 06620 BAR S/ LOUP
SYLVESTRE CHRISTIAN 511 CH DU BOSQUET 06620 LE BAR SUR LOUP
TERRIN CHARLES 9 RUE PRINCESSE CAROLINE 98000 MONACO
TRIGNAN CHARLES 101 rue Martin Bidoure 83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER
URANDO MICHELE LES COTEAUX DU PRECONIL 83120 PLAN DE LA TOUR
VALLERAULT MARC le Plan Deffends 83630 AIGUINES
VAN OVERSTRAETEN FREDERIQUE 10 avenue Gabrielle 13008 MARSEILLE
VAN OVERSTRAETEN AXELLE 34 Bd Edouard HERRIOT 13008 MARSEILLE
VAUGEOIS CHRISTIANE 1 avenue de la liberation 06600 ANTIBES
VIELLE ALINE 19 AV. DU CAMP LONG 06400 CANNES
ZERBONIA LIONEL 63 AVENUE PIERRE LOTI 83160 LA VALETTE DU VAR
Juge Régional-e
BENOIT BEATRICE 52 LA VALENTELLE 13011 MARSEILLE 11
BERENGUIER VINCENT 8 impasse Morgane 83400 HYERES
BONSIGNOUR MIREILLE Saint Pierre de gaubert 04000 DIGNE LES BAINS
CHURET JEAN-PIERRE 135 bld Séraphin Roux 13360 ROQUEVAIRE
CLERC PATRICE 31 RUE GIOFFREDO 06000 NICE
DOUROUX JEAN MARC 263 avenue du Prado 13008 MARSEILLE
FAUROUX BRUNO 31 AV DR PICAUD 06400 CANNES
GAISSET GERARD 2 LE MAS 13500 MARTIGUES
GASTAUD GERARD 75 BIS RUE MICHEL ANGE 75016 PARIS
GENIAUX DOMINIQUE 138 AVENUE DE NICE 06800 CAGNES SUR MER
GIORGI DOMINIQUE 9 rue de la Côte 06500 Menton
GUIDEZ JEAN PIERRE 3 rue du prince Albert 83400 HYERES
HOLUBOWICZ ANDRE 27, rue des acacias 83210 LA FARLEDE
KORHEL GEORGES 11 AVENUE DE L'AUDIGUIER 83310 COGOLIN
LERET THIERRY Lot de Las Ayas 06390 CONTES
MANIGLIER FREDERIC 52 RUE GIOFFREDO 06000 NICE
MANIGLIER OLGA 52 rue gioffredo 06000 NICE
MAYET OLIVIER 421 CHEMIN DE ST LOUIS 83300 DRAGUIGNAN
NOIRCLERC YVES 9 RUE DU TRIDENT 38100 GRENOBLE
NUTTE JEROME 2 CHEMIN DE LA PEYRIERE 06560 VALBONNE
ROCHE PIERRE 611 Ch du Montgros 06610 LA GAUDE
ROUSSANGE PAUL 17 RUE DU RUISSATEL 13011 MARSEILLE
SHAW THEA 11 av du General de Gaulle 06240 Beausoleil
SYLVESTRE CHRISTIAN 511 CH DU BOSQUET 06620 LE BAR SUR LOUP
SYLVESTRE CHRISTINE 511 CHEMIN DU BOSQUET 06620 BAR S/ LOUP
TRIGNAN CHARLES 101 rue Martin Bidoure 83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER
Umpire Régional-e
FERRAT VALERIE 24 woodside place G3 7QL Glasgow
LAMASS PETER 28 rue du Migrainier 06600 ANTIBES