> Arbitrage > L'arbitrage national
Ligue 05 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nom | Prénom | CP | Ville | Tel | |
Arbitre de club | |||||
ANDRIEUX | JACQUES | 35400 | ST MALO | ||
BARBOTAUD | TITOUAN | 22740 | Pleudaniel | ||
BAUSSON | AYMERICK | 29140 | ST YVI | ||
BEAUGENDRE | DAMIEN | 22370 | Péneuf Val André | ||
BELLEC | MIKAEL | 56470 | LA TRINITE-SUR-MER | ||
BOHE | VANESSA | 56000 | Vannes | ||
BONNOR | MARIKA | 54610 | Lorient | ||
BRULE | SEBASTIEN | 56610 | ARRADON | ||
COTE | MANUEL | 22250 | Rouillac | ||
DAMON | IVAN | 29940 | LA FORET FOUESNANT | ||
DE COCKBORNE | CECILE | 56420 | PLUMELEC | ||
DUFLOS | MICKAEL | 56610 | arradon | ||
EFFLAM | THEO | 35400 | SAINT MALO | ||
ESTABLE | PATRICK | 22560 | pleumeur bodou | ||
FORET | PAUL | 29100 | DOUARNENEZ | ||
GARNIER | JULIEN | 29100 | Douarnenez | ||
GUILMAIN | ALEXANDRE | 22400 | LAMBALLE | ||
HERVE | TRISTAN | 35350 | SAINT MELOIR DES ONDES | ||
HERVIEU | ARNAUD | 29460 | HOPITAL-CAMFROUT | ||
HILLION | ARNAUD | 56600 | LANESTER | ||
JONCOUR | ROMAIN | 29980 | L'Ile Tudy | ||
JOUBAUD | GOULVEN | 22560 | TREBEURDEN | ||
LE BELLOUR | ALAIN | 56100 | Lorient | ||
LE CORRE | ERIC | 14000 | CAEN | ||
LE GOFF | RONAN | 22580 | ETABLES | ||
LE GUERN | JACQUES | 29250 | Santec | ||
LE PLUARD | CLAUDE | 56780 | ILE AUX MOINES | ||
LESAOUT | CHRISTIAN | 29170 | FOUESNANT | ||
LIEFFROY | PHILIPPE | 56260 | LARMOR PLAGE | ||
LUKE-PARIS | MARIE LAURE | 56610 | Arradon | ||
MARTIN | THOMAS | 22190 | PLERIN | ||
MOREAU SERVANE | SERVANE | ||||
MOURRAIN | JEAN LUC | 29 170 | Fouesnant | ||
NORMAND | THOMAS | 56100 | LORIENT | ||
OPPE | JEAN-FRANCOIS | 56570 | LOCMIQUELIC | ||
OUTIN | JEROME | 56610 | Arradon | ||
PATAULT | JEAN BAPTISTE | 29600 | PLOURIN LES MORLAIX | ||
PECHE | PHILIPPE | 56470 | LA TRINITE SUR MER | ||
PELLETIER | BRICE | 56760 | PENESTIN | ||
PENSEC | JOSE | 29100 | DOUARNENEZ | ||
PRUNIER | BENOIT | 56340 | CARNAC | ||
PRUVOT | FELIX | 29200 | BREST | ||
QUENEA | LUCIE | 22410 | ST QUAY PORTRIEUX | ||
RIBOT-AGENAIS | MORGAN | 35400 | ST MALO | ||
ROBIN | GAELLE | 56000 | VANNES | ||
ROIGNANT | JEAN JACQUES | 29680 | ROSCOFF | ||
ROUDOT | VINCENT | 22370 | PLENEUF VAL ANDRE | ||
TISSIER | GWENAEL | 29460 | HANVEC | ||
TROIVILLE | TANGUY | 29200 | BREST | ||
WATRIN | ERIC | 35000 | RENNES | ||
YODO | ANNE-LAURE | 56470 | SAINT PHILIBERT | ||
Comité de Course Régional-e VRC | |||||
SANQUER | HERVE | 29200 | BREST | ||
Comité de Course Régional-e | |||||
ALLAIRE | PATRICK | 22770 | LANCIEUX | ||
AUFFRET | ISABELLE | 29800 | PLOUEDERN | ||
AVELINE | DIDIER | 22380 | ST CAST LE GUILDO | ||
BALDECK | GUILLAUME | 29910 | TREGUNC | ||
BEYSSAC | PIERRE-ETIENNE | 35400 | Saint-Malo | ||
BILLARD | OLIVIER | 22560 | PLEUMEUR BODOU | ||
BLANQUEFORT | PHILIPPE | 56510 | Saint Pierre Quiberon | ||
BLIN | JULIE | 29900 | CONCARNEAU | ||
BOLO | MICHEL JACQUES | 56000 | VANNES | ||
BOUDOT | PATRICE | 44100 | NANTES | ||
BRESSON | SEBASTIEN | 22430 | Erquy | ||
BRIAND | MICHEL | 56240 | PLOUAY | ||
BRUNETEAU | ERIC | 29233 | CLEDER | ||
BURLOT | JACQUES | 29233 | Cleder | ||
BUTAULT | DIDIER | 3430 | SAINT SULIACC | ||
CAILLOCE | MARINE | 56400 | PLOEMEL | ||
CALVARIN | BERTRAND | 22170 | CHATELAUDREN | ||
CARIOU | CHRISTIAN | 29160 | crozon | ||
CARIOU | ANNE | 29160 | crozon | ||
CATTAERT | HUGUES | 56000 | VANNES | ||
CHARLIER | PHILIPPE | 29200 | Brest | ||
CHARPENTIER | BRUNO | 29000 | QUIMPER | ||
CHARRON | LUCAS | 29217 | Plougonvelin | ||
CHAS | CAMILLE | 22440 | TREMUSON | ||
CLAVEL | FREDERIC | 22750 | Saint Jacut de la Mer | ||
COADOU | GILLES | 29200 | BREST | ||
DANGY | JEROME | 44420 | PIRIAC SUR MER | ||
DAUNAR | SACHA | 22490 | Plouer-sur-Rance | ||
DE BRYE | OLIVIER | 22750 | ST JACUT DE LA MER | ||
DE KERVENOAEL | PHILIPPE | 56470 | SAINT-PHILIBERT | ||
DEHAESE | RENE | 56400 | AURAY | ||
DELCROIX | BERNARD | 29660 | CARANTEC | ||
DESROCHE | PATRICK | 56170 | Quiberon | ||
DOMAGE | ERIC | 56470 | La Trinité Sur Mer | ||
DONNARD | PERIG | 29800 | la forest landerneau | ||
DREVILLON | FRANCOISE | 29160 | CROZON | ||
DRONNE | DIDIER | 72000 | LE MANS | ||
EYMOND | MARC | 56640 | ARZON | ||
FAUCHEUX | PIERRE | 56530 | QUEVEN | ||
FAUTRAT | ARNAUD | 22380 | ST CAST LE GUILDO | ||
FERELLOC | PHILIPPE | 22560 | TREBEURDEN | ||
FRANCOIS | BORIS | 56 410 | ETEL | ||
FRETAY | STEPHANE | 14000 | CAEN | ||
GALLAIS | MAXIME | 22190 | Plerin | ||
GUEGUEN | BERNARD | 29640 | PLOUGONVEN | ||
GUILLAM | AMELIE | 56880 | Ploeren | ||
HALLAIS | MARC | 56260 | LARMOR PLAGE | ||
HENRIET | CHRISTOPHE | 56000 | VANNES | ||
HEURTIER | ANDRE | 56100 | LORIENT | ||
HEUX | GAELLE | 56100 | LORIENT | ||
HOUDET | LUC | 56610 | ARRADON | ||
JACQUEMOND | LOIC | 29840 | LANDUNVEZ | ||
JACQUEMOND | ALAN | 29840 | LANDUNVEZ | ||
JEHANNO | SYLVAIN | 29460 | DAOULAS | ||
JOSEPH | CLAUDE | 29200 | BREST | ||
JOURNE | JEAN | 35190 | ST-DOMINEUC | ||
JOZAN | CHRISTIAN | 56510 | SAINT PIERRE QUIBERON | ||
KERISIT | SIMON | 29200 | Brest | ||
KOWALSKI | JEAN MARIE | 29200 | BREST | ||
LABOURDETTE | LIONEL | 35400 | St Malo | ||
LANGLOIS | JEAN PHILIPPE | 56370 | SARZEAU | ||
LE BAYON | ANTOINE | 56170 | QUIBERON | ||
LE BEVILLON | DIDIER | 22000 | ST BRIEUC | ||
LE BOUCHER | PIERRE | 22620 | PLOUBAZLANEC | ||
LE CORRE | NAIG | 29170 | FOUESNANT | ||
LE GALL | OLIVIER | 29570 | ROSCANVEL | ||
LE ROUX | YANN | 35540 | LE TRONCHET | ||
LE ROY | MAURICE | 56000 | VANNES | ||
LE STUM | GILDAS | 35520 | La Mézière | ||
LECOEUCHE | PATRICK | 56450 | SURZUR | ||
LEDOYEN | JEROME | 44000 | NANTES | ||
LEMAITRE | HUGUES | 29241 | LOCQUIREC | ||
LEMARCHAND | MARIE PIERRE | 29910 | TREGUNC | ||
LEROUX | YVES MARIE | 44570 | TRIGNAC | ||
LESSARD | GUY | 35400 | SAINT-MALO | ||
LONGUET | MIREILLE | 64110 | GELOS | ||
MANNEVILLE | FRANCOIS | 22700 | PERROS GUIREC | ||
MARMONTEIL | THOMAS | 56400 | BRECH | ||
MARTIN | THOMAS | 22190 | PLERIN | ||
MARTIN | LOIC | 22970 | PLOUMAGOAR | ||
MARTIN | GILLES | 22120 | HILLION | ||
MARTIN | CHRISTIAN | 35350 | La Gouesnière | ||
MATHIS | HELENE | 29100 | KERLAZ | ||
MERLIN | LOIC | 56260 | LARMOR PLAGE | ||
MINET | JACQUES | 35400 | SAINT MALO | ||
MORIN | MICHEL | 22620 | PLOUBAZLANEC | ||
NIVET | HERVE | 22710 | penvenan | ||
NORROY | JOSEPH | 76600 | LE HAVRE | ||
OOGHE | CHRISTOPHE | 22560 | TREBEURDEN | ||
OPPE | JEAN-FRANCOIS | 56570 | LOCMIQUELIC | ||
OUVRARD | THIERRY | 22450 | KERMARIA SULARD | ||
PAQUIER | PHILIPPE | 56610 | Arradon | ||
PAYOUX | JEROME | 35850 | GEVEZE | ||
PEDRO | FRANCOIS | 56340 | CARNAC | ||
PEETERS | GILLES | 56100 | LORIENT | ||
PIERRE | JACQUES | 22700 | PERROS GUIREC | ||
PIGEAUD | LAURENT | 29750 | LOCTUDY | ||
PILLOT | LAURENT | 35800 | ST LUNAIRE | ||
PLANEL | JEAN-LOUIS | 56400 | AURAY | ||
PLUSQUELLEC | YANN | 22410 | Lantic | ||
PONCEAU | LOIC | 29940 | LA FORET FOUESNANT | ||
PRIGENT | DENIS | 29880 | PLOUGUERNEAU | ||
QUEMENER | PATRICK | 29680 | ROSCOFF | ||
QUIDEAU | PATRICK | 29950 | BENODET | ||
REUTIN | JAMES | 56730 | ST GILDAS DE RHUYS | ||
RICHARD | ALAN | 22500 | PAIMPOL | ||
RIOU | MAIWENN | 22560 | TREBEURDEN | ||
SIMON | CHRISTELLE | 22300 | lannion | ||
SOMMIER | PASCAL | 35400 | SAINT-MALO | ||
STEPHANT | NICOLAS | 29880 | PLOUGUERNEAU | ||
TALON | JEAN FRANCOIS | 94000 | CRETEIL | ||
TARSIGUEL | MICHEL | 29280 | PLOUZANE | ||
THOMAS | DANIEL | 29280 | PLOUZANE | ||
VIANT | SYLVIE | 56870 | BADEN | ||
Juge Régional-e | |||||
BAZIN | VÉRONIQUE | 22680 | ETABLES SUR MER | ||
BISOU | PASCAL | 56370 | SARZEAU | ||
BODE | PHILIPPE | 56400 | PLOEMEL | ||
BOURDONNAY | LAURENCE | 56100 | LORIENT | ||
BOURDOULOUS | GUILLAUME | 22740 | Lézardrieux | ||
BOVYN | OLIVIER | 22430 | ERQUY | ||
BRIAND | MICHEL | 56240 | PLOUAY | ||
CADIOU | JEAN | 29600 | MORLAIX | ||
CHENEBAULT | ALAIN | 56510 | ST PIERRE QUIBERON | ||
COLLET | GWEN | 22620 | PLOUBAZLANEC | ||
COZIC | DIDIER | 29252 | PLOUEZOC H | ||
DAUNAR | SACHA | 22490 | Plouer-sur-Rance | ||
DESPRES | HERVE | 35400 | ST MALO | ||
DOMAGE | ERIC | 56470 | La Trinité Sur Mer | ||
DRONNE | DIDIER | 72000 | LE MANS | ||
EYMOND | MARC | 56640 | ARZON | ||
FERELLOC | PHILIPPE | 22560 | TREBEURDEN | ||
GAUMONT | CHRISTOPHE | 56400 | PLOEMEL | ||
GRIMAUD | LAURENT | 22560 | TREBEURDEN | ||
JAOUEN | CAROLE | 29860 | BOURG BLANC | ||
JOURNE | JEAN | 35190 | ST-DOMINEUC | ||
LE CORRE | YUN | 22710 | penvenan | ||
LE MER | GUILLAUME | 29450 | SIZUN | ||
LE NEURES | ANDRE | 56260 | LARMOR PLAGE | ||
LE PEN | PATRICK | 56600 | LANESTER | ||
LE ROUX-DECHIN | MATHILDE | 35540 | LE TRONCHET | ||
LE ROY | GWENAELLE | 56400 | AURAY | ||
LEBRUMENT | PASCAL | 22680 | ETABLES SUR MER | ||
LESSARD | GUY | 35400 | SAINT-MALO | ||
MALLEDANT | MATTHIEU | 35000 | RENNES | ||
MALLEDANT VADRE | ANNE | 35000 | RENNES | ||
MENOU | JEAN CLAUDE | 29170 | FOUESNANT | ||
OUVRARD | THIERRY | 22450 | KERMARIA SULARD | ||
POUTRIQUET | YVON | 35730 | PLEURTUIT | ||
RAYNON | MICHEL | 29160 | MORGAT | ||
SILVI | BERNARD | 91440 | BURES SUR YVETTE/29 DOUARNENEZ | ||
TYMEN LE FLOCH | CECILE | 29160 | CROZON | ||
WATRIN | CLAIRE | 35000 | Rennes | ||
Umpire Régional-e | |||||
JUBERT | BERNARD | 22520 | BINIC | ||
LETERTRE | STEPHANE | 22290 | En PLEGUIEN |